Straßengalerie 2011

Lageplan 2011

2 2 Janowitz, Agnes Malerei Stuttgarterstr. 57 71229 Leonberg Tel. (07152) 6792 janowitz.agnes@t-online.de

3 3 Gusinde, Gabriele Grafik & Malerei Havelstr. 5a 41469 Neuss Tel. (02137) 8387 g.u.w.gusinde@t-online.de

4 4 Wilhelm, Susanne Schmuckwerkstatt Rappenberghalde 28 72070 Tübingen Tel. (07071) 7936335 susannewilhelm@t-online.de

5 5 Schlinkert, Barbara Grafik – Radierungen Auf dem Mühlenberg 11 58644 Iserlohn Tel. (02374) 8301 BarbaraSchlinkert@gmx.de

6 6 Novak, Mira Schmuckstücke Maximilianstr. 43 70327 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 333783 Mobil (0157) 88326180 miranovak@gmx.de

8 8 Shah, Muriel Malerei Albblick 22 72202 Nagold Tel. (07459) 4058002 www.shah.de m@shah.de

9 9 Lauffer, Katharina Der Glücksanhänger Dornbuschweg 33 70191 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 853092 Fax. (0711) 853092 www.talism-art.de info@talism-art.de

10 10 Müller, Ingeborg Fotografie Karpatenweg 23 71139 Ehningen Tel. 07034 30619 muellering@aol.com

11 11 Schleeh, Ruth Malerei Eltingerweg 10/5 71272 Renningen Tel. (07159) 2756 www.ruth-schleeh.com ruth_schleeh@web.de

12 Brand, Irene Radierungen Hellweg 24F 45721 Haltern am See Tel. (02364) 6514 Fax. (02364) 6519 wilher@t-online.de

13 13 Fell, Birgit Plastiken Bulachweg 14/7 71229 Leonberg Tel. (07152) 356807 www.brigitfeil.de kunst@birgitfeil.de

14 14 Fischer, Gabriele Weibsbilder Metzstr. 10 86157 Augsburg Tel. (0821) 541569 www.gabriele-fischer.com gf_art@gmx.de

15 15 Jensen, Nicole Pàte de Verre Schmuck Hagedornbusch 44 24536 Neumünster Tel. (04321)5561877 post@nicole-jensenschmuckdesign.de

17 17 Hausberg, Rolf Druckgrafik & Aquarelle & Objektkästen St.Martin Str. 3 71665 Vaihingen Tel. (07042) 371747 rolf.hausberg@web.de

20 20 Hinder, Andreas Tierplastik Brunnenstrasse 13 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen Tel. (02624) 950516 www.andreas-hinderkeramik.de info@andreas-hinderkeramik.de

21 21 Dzaebel – Glacometti, Horst Photopainting Sandackerstrasse 4 72127 Kusterdingen Mobil (0179) 6962416 www.dzaebel-giacometti-kult.de horst.dzaebel@gmx.de

22 22 Grimm, Norbert Grafik & Objekte Am Birngarten 5 36304 Alsfeld/Leusel Tel. (06631) 777948 www.kulturserver.de ateliergrimm@yahoo.de

23 23 Leonhardt, Uwe Malerei Erdbeerweg 20 70619 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 478609 Fax. (0711) 478609 www.uweleonhardt.de uwe-leonhardt@gmx.de

24 24 Knoblauch, Veronika Malerei Mörikestr. 3 89558 Böhmenkirch Tel. (07332) 5403 vaknoblauch@web.de

25 25 Holzmann – Veser, Josefine Malerei Birkenpilzweg 10 71083 Herrenberg Tel. (07032) 22056 Fax. (07032) 508939 joe.holzmann-veser@web.de

26 26 Hitzblech, Christine Raku & Porzellan Siedlungstr. 28 76297 Stutensee-Spöck Tel. (07249) 389584 www.keramik-hitzblech.de c.hitzblech@email.de

28 28 Yakushev, Sergey & Dr. Efim Vexler (Geschichten) Radierungen mit Geschichten Theodor-Fischer-Strasse 46 80999 München Tel. (0173) 3235432 www.yakushev.de vexler@t-online.de

29 29 Krauss, Jasmin Objekte aus Porzellan Ahornstr. 77 71088 Holzgerlingen Tel. (07031) 603585 www.jasminkrauss.co.uk jasminkrauss@gmx.de

30 30 Graf, Victoria Experimentelle Drucktechniken Alte Mühle 27 78315 Radolfzell Tel. (0151) 59170444 www.victoria-graf.de info@victoria-graf.de

31 31 Greiner, Silvia Gegenständliche Malerei Richard Mayerstraße 3 88250 Weingarten Tel. (0751) 553508 www.silvia-greiner.de Greiner-mal@web.de

32 32 Ehrath, Heike Objekte – Bronze Mühlrain 64 71080 Stuttgart Mobil (0178) 1331135 heike.ehrath@gmx.de

32.1 32.1 Vogel, Claudia Objekte – Bronze Mohlstr. 5a 71080 Stuttgart

34 34 Weinert, Veronika Maria Schmuck – Einzelstücke Tübinger Str. 20 71083 Herrenberg Tel. (07032) 21313 oder (07453) 1025 vm.weinert@web.de

35 35 Raeth, Silke Keramische Skulpturen & Gefäße Schuhgasse 22 71083 Herrenberg Tel. (07032) 23142 sira.22@web.de

38 38 Solzin, Veronica Malerei Obere Wiesen 6 74544 Michelbach Tel. (0791) 4993502 www.art-vero.de veronica@art-vero.de

39 39 Wichmann, Peter Raku Keramik Barbarossastraße 110 70327 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 339787 Fax. (0711) 3808501 www.architekt-wichmann.de pe_wi@web.de

40 40 Gauß, Rosemarie Flechtweberei Römerstrasse 10 71131 Jettingen Tel. (07452) 75659 Fax. (07452) 78137 www.flechtweben.de rosemarie_gauss@web.de

41 41 Saier, Gerhardt Malerei Lettenstr. 4 71131 Jettingen Tel. (07452) 75215

42 42 Mulas, Elzbieta Malerei & Keramikobjekte Mirabellenstr. 53 70329 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 324311 mulas.pl@t-online.de

43 43 Sommer, Felix Malerei & Zeichnung Stiftstr. 2/2 71063 Sindelfingen Tel. (07031) 873735 atelierhaus-sifi@gmx.de

44 44 Schaberick, Anna Malerei & Skulpturen Bildäckerweg 9 69181 Leimen-Gauangelloch www.schaberick-kunst.de anna.schaberick@gmx.net

45 45 Guzman Batista, Birgit Aquarell, Gouache & Mischtechniken Tulpenstr. 5 72149 Neustetten Tel. (07472) 9364914 www.brigit-guzman-batista.de bguzmanbatista@t-online.de

46 46 Schmidt, Sebastian Bildhauer Außerstadt 9 72519 Veringenstadt Tel. (07577) 926547 www.steinbuchwerkstatt.de seb.marcus.schmidt@web.de

47 47 Steinbeck, Monika Schmuck Salierstrasse 35 75177 Pforzheim Tel. (07231) 429483 cialis for daily use from canada Fax. (07232) 809423 www.Monika-Steinbeck.de info@Monika-Steinbeck.de

48 48 Michaluk, Sandra Marie Schmuckdesign Brahmsstr. 23 76669 Bad Schönborn Mobil (0177) 8023772 www.michaluk.de sandra@michaluk.de

49 49 Stephan, Erna Maria Malerei & Skulpturen Tulpenweg 4 72658 Bempflingen Tel. (07123) 36309 Fax. (07123) 932658 www.erna-stephan.de erna.stephan@online.de

50 50 Laubengaier, Sigita Malerei & Collagen Linkenstr. 11a 70599 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 1848905 www.sigita-galerie.de isigita.r@gmx.de

51 51 Wallner, Linde Objekte Rathausgasse 5 71083 Herrenberg Tel. (07032) 203390 Fax. (07032) 203390 nebraska board of pharmacy www.linde-wallner-keramik.de Linde.Wallner.Keramik@t-online.de

53 53 Zajfert, Przemek Camera Obscura Gutbrodstr. 42 70193 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 6333577 www.zajfert.de info@camera-obscura-art.com

54 54 Elwing, Wolfgang Kirigami & Pop-Up-Karten Lessingstr.7 71711 Steinheim Tel. (07144) 21544 www.wemistext.de/kirigami elwing@arcor.de

55 55 Ingerfeld, Ingrid Gold & Silberschmuck Ringgartenstrasse 32 64625 Bensheim Tel. (06251) 8696611 Fax. (06251) 8696610 www.ingerfeld-design.de info@ingerfeld-design.de

56 56 Zuleger-Junghans, Verena Porzellanobjekte-Figur & Gefäß Wiesensteigerstr. 12/1 73272 Neidlingen Tel. (07023) 5089 www.verena-junghans.de vzj@atelier-inton.de

57 57 Butte-Hoiss, Joëlle „La danseuse surréaliste“ Linogravure et aquarelle 69620 Saint-Vérand Frankreich Tel. +33 (0)4 74717887 www.artmajeur.com/joellebutte joelle.lambert032@orange.fr

58 58 Capone-Droz, Evelyne Peinture acrylique & Mixte & Collage 908, Chemin des Vernes 38200 Villette de Vienne Frankreich Tel. +33 (0) 624108736 evelyne.capone@wanadoo.fr

59 59 du Terrail, Christine Pastelle 2 Allée Jean Renoir 69250 Neuville sur Saône Frankreich Tel. +33 (0) 680347391 christine.duterrail@gmail.com

60 60 Hoiss, Franz Linogravure Le Crêt 69620 Saint-Vérand Frankreich Tel. +33 (0) 474717887 franz.hoiss@gmx.net

61 61 Dirschl, Stefan Windskulpturen Schiederhof 5 94344 Wiesenfelden Tel. (09966) 1378 www.wolf-objekte.de kunstwerkstattwilde13@web.de

62 62 Friedinger, unc chapel pharmacy Susanne Objekte Schiederhof 5 94344 Wiesenfelden Tel. (09966) 1378 www.wolf-objekte.de kunstwerkstattwilde13@web.de

63 63 Stoll, Johannes Schmuck Bissingerstraße 4 75172 Pforzheim Tel. (07231) 313370 Fax. (07231) 313372 www.kulta-pforzheim.de kontakt@kultapforzheim.de

64 64 Tembe, Pedro Malerei Maputo – Mosambik ditotembe3@gmail.com oder Kontakt über: Wolfgang Schmidt Kelternstraße 14 72119 Ammerbuch Tel. (07073) 916728 info@wolfgang-schmidt-foto.de

65 65 Farago, Sylvia Malerei & Leporellos Schwabstr. 181 70193 Stutgart Tel. (0711) 2260759 www.sylviafarago.de

66 66 Bopp, Ursel Gestrickte Schmuckobjekte Bußgasse 3 72160 Horb a.N Tel. (07451) 7289 Fax. (07451) 6100282 urselbopp@aol.com

67 67 Fischer-Walter, Claudia Feder & Tuschezeichnungen Tübinger Str. 8 71093 Weil im Schönbuch Tel. (07157) 64959 www.claudia-fischer-walter.de go_nesco@web.de

68 68 Hülsmann, Olaf Objekte – oxidiertes Eisen Weststr. 32 33615 Bielefeld Tel. (0521) 121010 www.atelierhauschaco.de olafhuelsmann@chaco-metallobjekte.de

69 69 Zinser, Uli Stein – Skulpturen Hertzstr. 10-12 71083 Herrenberg Tel. (07032) 71116 www.gartenshop-zinser.de info@gartenshop-zinser.de

70 70 Heimerdinger, Andrea Malerei Am Dorfgraben 6 70825 Korntal-Münchingen Tel. (07150) 34943 andrea.heimerdinger@freenet.de

73 73 Morschhäuser, Rolf Aquarelle Richard-Wagner-Str. 10 73650 Winterbach Tel. (07181) 71583 romo.mail@web.de

75 75 Brenner, Andreas Fotografie Fangelsbachstr. 25 70180 Stuttgart Mobile (0171) 6546797 www.sangrepura.com mail@cinefoto.de

75.1 75.1 Sterk, Susanne Malerei Hauptstrasse 30 78239 Rielasingen Tel. (07731) 827066 www.susannesterk.de susansterk@yahoo.com

76 76 Echter, Toni Photographie Esslinger Str. 8 72072 Tübingen Tel. (07071) 76435 www.echter-foto.de toni-echter@web.de

77 77 Kasprzak, Anna Schmuck Im Zwinger 41 75365 Calw Tel. (07051) 77669 Fax. (07051) 937846 www.bernsteingalerie-calw.de bernsteingalerie@googlemail.com

78 78 Briceno Valdivia, Jose Bilder & Objekte mit Recycling Material Tannenbergstr. 21 70374 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 3704100 www. koikunscht.de/briceno/ josalo_54@yahoo.com

78.1 78.1 Stegmann, H.W. Objekte Dekan Strohmeyer Str.12 78183 Mundelfingen Tel. (07707) 97700 stegmannkoehl@t-online.de

79 79 Staiger, Roland Schmuck Schönhut 5 71083 Herrenberg Tel. (07032) 23335 roland-staiger@gmx.de

80 80 Göppel, Gisela Malerei Hölderlinstrasse 11 71717 Beilstein Tel. (07062) 3912 www.gisela-goeppel.de gisela.goeppel@gmx.de

81 81 Högner, Susanne Schmuck Gablonzerstr. 1 76185 Karlsruhe Tel. (0721) 9714464 www.sh-schmuckdesign.de shoegner@gmx.de

82 82 Schneider, Susanne Schmuck Lange Äcker 10 75305 Neuenbürg Mobil (0177) 4366367 www.suschneider.de post@suschneider.de

83 83 Codara, Gisella Kunstkeramik Breslauer Str. 26 72072 Tübingen Tel. (07071) cheap viagra fast delivery 32615 www.gisella-codara.eu Gisella.Codara@web.de

84 84 Dill-Franke, Hildegard Objekte Friedenstr. 150 67657 Kaiserslautern Tel. (0631) 47154 dill-franke@web.de

85 85 Switajski-Schaefer Landschaften mit Asche & Bitumen Dornierstr.20 88250 Weingarten Tel. (0751569) 3949 J.Switajski@web.de

87 87 Gomes da Costa, Hozana Keramik Lauchheimer Weg 5 71229 Leonberg Tel. (07152) 332625 Mobil (0160) 3850536 gomesdacosta@web.de

88 88 Schellhammer, Nicola Schmuck & Holz Meisterhandwerk Schwabenweg 1 72218 Wildberg-Gültlingen Tel. (07054) 928072 www.schmuck-holz.de info@schmuck-holz.de

89 89 Rassmann, Ulrike Schmuck Denzenbergstr. 12 72074 Tübingen Tel. (07071) 255641 www.ullirassmannschmuck.de ulli.rassmann@arcor.de

90 90 Krimmel, Linda Collage & Kleinplastik Hauptstr. 98 71093 Weil im Schönbuch Tel. (07157) 61952 Fax. (07157) 61952 Atelier.Krimmel@gmx.de

91 91 Caliskan, Bedriye Mischtechnik & Collagen Atelier & Galerie “Riye” Ulmer Str.74 72555 Metzingen Tel. (07123) 61896 Mobil (0152) 04934897 art.riye@gmx.net

92 92 Günther-Ott, Glauke Steinzeug & Porzellan Fröschbacher Str. 16 77781 Biberach/Baden Tel. (07835) 1743 Fax. (07835) 54361 www.guenther-ott.de glauke@guenther-ott.de

93 93 Gallenmüller, Bärbel Unikatschmuck Lachentalstr. 30/3 71093 Weil im Schönbuch Tel. (07157) 523804 baerbelgallenmueller@gmx.de

96 96 Conradt, Manuela Seiden Faden Bilder Widderstr. 8 12057 Berlin Tel. (030) 8527847 www.seidenfadenbilder.de mc@seidenfadenbilder.de

97 97 Choma, Uschi Malerei Niederhofenstr, 27 71229 Leonberg Tel. (07152) 335094 www.uschi-choma.de uschichoma@web.de

98 98 Stadelmann, Sylvia Schriftbilder & Kalligraphie Wiesbadener Str. 4 70372 Stuttgart Tel. (0711) 563834 calligraphics@gmx.de

100 100 Mintert, Marlene Grafik/Radierungen Ritterstr. 66 42285 Wuppertal Tel. (0202) 83665 www.marlene-mintert.de mintert.marlene@t-online.de

101 101 Zimmermann, Mendi Keramik Kalkofenstrasse 20/1 78050 VS-Villingen Tel. (07721) 404299 zimbol@arcor.de